↓ Skip to Main Content
About
I AM AIA
Board of Directors
Organizational chart
Staff
Center for Architecture & Design
Contact
AIA Seattleās Strategic Plan
AIA Seattle Racial Justice Commitments
Membership
Architect
Associate
Recent Graduate
Student
Architecture Firm
Allied Professional
Sponsor
Get Engaged
Events
Committees
Advocacy
Connect
Leadership Opportunities
AIA Northwest Washington
Seattle Design Festival
Gallery
ADU Showcase
Community Standard
Advertise With Us
Education
Education Programs
On-Demand Education Programs
Architect Registration Examination
Career
Job Board
Resumes
Laddership
Path to Licensure
Resources
Awards
Honor Awards
AIA Seattle Individual Awards
Fellowship & National Honors
Scholarships for Individuals
Home of Distinction
Northwest Featured Home
For the Public
Working with an Architect
Find An Architect
Seattle Design Festival
Center for Architecture & Design
About
I AM AIA
Board of Directors
Organizational chart
Staff
Center for Architecture & Design
Contact
Membership
Get Engaged
Events
Committees
Advocacy
Connect
AIA Northwest Washington
Seattle Design Festival
Gallery
Education
Education Programs
Architect Registration Examination
Career
Job Board
Resumes
Laddership
Path to Licensure
Resources
Awards
AIA Seattle Individual Awards
Scholarships for Individuals
Home of Distinction
For the Public
Find an Architect
Find a Job
Post a Job
Find an Architect
›
Folio
Find An Architect
Building Type:
Any
New Building
Remodel/Addition
Single-Family Residential
Multi-Family Residential
Interior Architecture
School/Civic
Commercial
Historic Preservation
Urban Planning
Design/Build
Firm Location:
Any
King County
Clallam County
Jefferson County
Kitsap County
Snohomish County
Chelan County
Skagit County
Whatcom County
San Juan County
Island County
Olson Kundig
E. Cobb Architects
Mithun
Heliotrope Architects
Weinstein A+U
Johnston Architects
Weber Thompson
Floisand Studio Architects
b9 architects
Wittman Estes
dean alan architects
akj architects
DRAFT_Architectural Werks_MERGED with MD Architects
atelierjones
Prentiss + Balance + Wickline Architects
babienko ARCHITECTS pllc
←
1
2
3
4
→
All Firms:
A - Z
Z - A
AirMod Architecture
akj architects
Allied8
Analog Architecture and Design
AS-Built Studio
Ashley Zaworska Architecture
ATELIER DROME
atelierjones
B+H Architects
b9 architects
babienko ARCHITECTS pllc
Bassetti Architects
Baylis Architects
BC+J Architecture
Ben Trogdon Architects
Best Practice Architecture
Board & Vellum
Bohlin Cywinski Jackson
Broderick Architects
Brunner Architects
BuildingWork
Bumgardner
CallisonRTKL
CASA Architecture and Interior Design
CAST architecture
CDA Pirscher
chadbourne + doss architects
CLARK | BARNES
Coates Design: Architecture + Interiors
CollinsWoerman
Conard Romano
Concept Architecture
CONE Architecture
Cushing Terrell
David Coleman / Architecture
David Pool Architecture Pllc
dean alan architects
DeForest Architects
Degen & Degen architecture and interior design
Demetriou Architects PLLC
Designs Northwest Architects
Dimensions Architecture Studio
DLR Group
Donnally Architects
DRAFT_Architectural Werks_MERGED with MD Architects
Drew Shawver Architecture and Design
Driftmier Architects
DYKEMAN
E. Cobb Architects
Endelman and Associates
Fathom Architecture, LLC
FIRST LAMP
Floisand Studio Architects
Gabbert Architects Planners
Gant Nychay Architecture
Garret Cord Werner Architects & Interior Designers
GO’C
Graham Baba Architects
Greene Partners Architecture and Design
Grouparchitect
H2D Architecture + Design
Heliotrope Architects
HEWITT
HKP ARCHITECTS
Hoedemaker Pfeiffer
HOK Seattle
Jackson | Main Architecture
Jeunesse Architects
Johnston Architects
KASA Architecture
Kevin Spence Architect, PLLC
Kor Architects
Kriegh
Lane Williams Architects
Lawrence Architecture
live-work-play
LMN Architects
Mackenzie
Mahlum Architects
Mallet Design Build
McClellan | Tellone
McNelis Architects
MD Architects
MG2 (formerly MulvannyG2 Architecture)
Milbrandt Architects
Miller Hayashi Architects
Miller Hull Partnership
Mithun
Morgan Design Group LLC Architects
MUTUUS STUDIO
mwworks
Neiman Taber Architects
NEST Northwest
Office of Ordinary Architecture
Olson Kundig
ORA
Patricia Brennan Architects
Prentiss + Balance + Wickline Architects
PUBLIC47
Rhodes Architecture + Light
Richaven Architecture & Preservation
Ron Wright and Associates
Runberg Architecture Group
Rutledge Maul Architects
SAGE Architectural Alliance
Scharrer AD
Schemata Workshop
SHERI OLSON ARCHITECTURE
SHKS Architects
Shugart Wasse Workshop
SHW
SMR Architects
SRG Partnership
Stock and Associates
Strouse Davis Architecture
Stuart Silk Architects
Studio AM Architecture | Interiors
Studio Meng Strazzara
Studio Nocturne Architecture
Studio TJP
Studio Zerbey Architecture + Design
Studio19
Syndicate Smith
TCA Architecture Planning
TGB Architects
Tyler Engle Architects
Ueda Design Studio
Upward Architecture & Interiors
Urbal Architecture
Urbal Architecture
URBANADD Architects
Vandervort Architects
Veer Architecture
VIA Architecture
Weber Thompson
Weinstein A+U
Wilkens Design Studio
Wittman Estes
Workshop 315
Workshop AD